Boys
Allatoona 50, Villa Rica 48
Alpharetta 75, Lambert 65 (OT)
Apalachee 64, Salem 57
Berkmar 80, Dacula 77
Chattahoochee 64, Johns Creek 51
Clarke Central 66, Gainesville 42
Columbia 56, Grady 52
Crawford County 71, Macon County 61
Douglas County 81, Newnan 75 (OT)
Gilmer 44, Cass 38
Glenn Hills 51, Richmond Academy 49
Hancock Central 41, Georgia Military 37
Hart County 63, Oconee County 51
Johnson-Gainesville 88, Eastside 67
Jonesboro 72, Eagle's Landing 58
Josey 64, Screven County 45
Lakeview Academy 68, Hebron Christian 56
Lakeview-Fort Oglethorpe 54, Murray County 40
Liberty County 79, Butler 68
Lovejoy 70, Rockdale Co. 36
Luella 70, Rockdale 36
Marist 51, Stone Mountain 40
Miller Grove 48, Tucker 41
Milton 60, Etowah 46
Mt. Zion-Jonesboro 57, Whitewater 38
Mundy's Mill 79, McIntosh 77
Norcross 66, Duluth 56
North Gwinnett 60, Peachtree Ridge 55
Northside-Warner Robins 60, Evans 35
Osborne 79, Sprayberry 74
Pebblebrook 63, Campbell 49
Pope 76, Sequoyah 57
River Ridge 67, Dalton 28
Riverdale 69, North Clayton 54
Shiloh 63, Grayson 39
South Cobb 55, Hillgrove 53
St. Pius 67, Woodward Academy 38
Stephenson 66, M.L. King 57
Thomson 81, Jefferson County 61
Walnut Grove 67, Lumpkin County 41
Warner Robins 67, Lakeside-Evans 52
Westlake 78, Tri-Cities 69
Wheeler 78, Walton 76 (OT)
Girls
Alcovy 42, Rockdale County 36
Aquinas 65, Lincoln County 61
Archer 63, South Gwinnett 49
Calvary Day 49, Claxton 44
Centennial 71, West Forsyth 68
Central-Carroll 63, Callaway 53
Chestatee 57, Eastside 56
Clarke Central 51, Gainesville 38
Columbia 57, Grady 29
Creekview 57, Kell 34
Cross Creek 45, Burke County 39
Dawson County 65, North Hall 50
Dooly County 53, Brookstone 47
Duluth 59, Mountain View 54
Dutchtown 40, Jonesboro 32
Effingham County 43, Ware County 41
Elbert County 48, North Oconee 44
George Walton Aca. 47, Lakeview Academy 37
Greenbrier 64, Grovetown 57
Hillgrove 74, North Cobb 54
Holy Innocents' 61, Paideia 38
Hughes 57, Newnan 26
Laney 63, Dublin 35
Lassiter 42, Walton 27
McEachern 59, Marietta 39
Monticello 42, Bleckley County 36
Morgan County 47, Franklin County 36
Newton 65, Luella 46
Norcross 47, Mill Creek 29
North Forsyth 49, South Forsyth 45
Northside-Warner Robins 51, Evans 32
Northwest Whitefield 53, Gilmer 40 (OT)
Osborne 54, Sequoyah 47
Parkview 62, C. Gwinnett 27
Putnam County 44, Taylor County 34
Redan 70, Marist 41
Salem 41, Loganville 36
St. Pius 49, Decatur 29
South Effingham 37, Richmond Academy 34
Southwest DeKalb 74, Stephenson 51
Starr's Mill 50, Mt Zion-Jonesboro 41
Stephens County 41, Walnut Grove 36
Thomson 35, Jefferson County 30
Towns Co. 50, Commerce 31
Tucker 49, Mays 42
Wesleyan 55, Greater Atlanta Christian 52
Westlake 68, Douglas Co. 61
Westminster 46, Lovett 40
Woodland-Henry 61, Griffin 35
Woodstock 44, Roswell 37
Woodward Academy 69, Blessed Trinity 64