Course Age Name Age Club
Long Distance W18-24 Lizzy G Miller 24 CRUZ
Long Distance W25-29 Meredith A West 27 MMSW
Long Distance W35-39 Heidi S George 35 UNAT
Long Distance W50-54 Kathy R Morlan 53 VACA
Long Distance W60-64 Laura B Val 60 TAM
Long Distance W70-74 Nancy J Ridout 70 TAM
Long Distance M18-24 Payne M Montgomery 21 STAN
Long Distance M30-34 Brandon E Johnson 31 UNAT
Long Distance M35-39 Michael Kiedel 36 SMM
Long Distance M35-39 Brad J Schindler 39 TUTE
Long Distance M50-54 Mike W Carr 51 SRM
Long Distance M55-59 Sandy M Mac Donald 57 SMST
Long Distance M60-64 Kim S Ridinger 61 USF
Long Distance M70-74 Allan L Cartwright 70 LNM
Long Distance M70-74 Barry A Fasbender 74 STAN
Pool W19-24 Nicole K Doi 21 TVM
Pool W19-24 Katherine Raatz 24 TOC
Pool W19-24 Luane Rowe 22 TVM
Pool W19-24 Dana Vollmer 24 ECAM
Pool W25-29 Laura M Davis 27 WCM
Pool W25-29 Meg B Gill 27 TOC
Pool W25-29 Dana J Kirk 27 FREM
Pool W25-29 Christina A McGowan 25 WCM
Pool W25-29 Fiona O'Donnell-McCarthy 25 TOC
Pool W25-29 Erin P Reilly 27 TOC
Pool W30-34 Naoko Watanabe 30 TOC
Pool W35-39 Shanna L Guzman 36 TOC
Pool W35-39 Annette E Salmeen 37 WCM
Pool W35-39 Allison M Wagner 35 TOC
Pool W40-44 Jody L Smith 43 STAN
Pool W40-44 Alison H Zamanian 41 WCM
Pool W45-49 Lucille R Glassman 49 FREM
Pool W45-49 Lisa A Ward 48 WCM
Pool W50-54 Suzanne M Heim-Bowen 54 WCM
Pool W50-54 Jill S Hernandez 51 CHIC
Pool W50-54 Jana Matena 50 MELO
Pool W50-54 Marguerite Meyer 53 TOC
Pool W55-59 Barbara L Jones 56 MELO
Pool W60-64 Laura B Val 60 TAM
Pool W65-69 Daniela Barnea 67 STAN
Pool W65-69 Ruth Y Shaps 65 MAM
Pool W65-69 Linda R Shoenberger 65 TAM
Pool W70-74 Susan L Munn 73 DAM
Pool W70-74 Nancy J Ridout 70 TAM
Pool W80-84 Ann M Hirsch 81 WCM
Pool W95-99 Audrey H Etienne 96 SMM
Pool M19-24 Wayland Chang 20 USF
Pool M19-24 Wilfred R Garcia 22 MVM
Pool M19-24 Alex Navarro 22 SMM
Pool M25-29 Brett T Bannan 29 MELO
Pool M25-29 John W Dorr 29 TOC
Pool M25-29 Mark A Eckert 26 TOC
Pool M25-29 Andy Grant 27 ECAM
Pool M25-29 BJ Johnson 25 STAN
Pool M25-29 Gary John Mullen 26 SCSC
Pool M25-29 Dash I Rothberg 26 USF
Pool M30-34 Gary N Marshall 30 TOC
Pool M30-34 Jeff F Natalizio 30 SCAM
Pool M35-39 Matthew B Gilman 36 STAN
Pool M35-39 Michael Kiedel 37 SMM
Pool M40-44 Greg Tull 44 TAM
Pool M50-54 Bill Mc Cracken 51 TVM
Pool M55-59 Paul V Carter 55 TOC
Pool M55-59 Philipp A Djang 56 RHMS
Pool M60-64 Jim Clemmons 62 MAM
Pool M65-69 Richard Burns 68 TAM
Pool M65-69 James R DeLacy 65 WCM
Pool M65-69 Edward Rudloff 65 TOC
Pool M65-69 Hugh Wilder 65 SRM
Pool M70-74 Richard T Todd 70 TCAM
Pool M75-79 Barry A Fasbender 75 STAN
Pool M80-84 Ashley O Jones 80 AAM
Pool M90-94 Howard M McKinley 91 TOC