ACE USA
Alto Construction Company, Inc.
Anston-Greenlees, Inc.
AT&T Real Yellow Pages
Baird Foundation, Inc.
Barbara Forgione Salon
Leslie J. Barnett
Batson-Cook Company
Bay Area Cardiology Associates, P.A.
Bayside Engineering Inc.
The Beck Group
Beef 'O' Brady's
The Biddinger Family Foundation
Bill Currie Ford, Inc.
Bright House Networks
Busch Gardens Tampa Bay
Bush Ross, PA
Caspers Company McDonald's Restaurants
City of Tampa Water Department
Council of APEI
Cracker Country
Digiscribe, Inc.
Donlen Corporation
Everest University
Julie L. Farber
Fifth Third Bank
Florida Business Interiors
Florida High Tech Corridor
The Florida Orchestra
Ford & Associates, Inc.
Mary Ann Fullerton
Luis & Mary Garcia
Garcia & Ortiz, P.A.
Gasparilla Distance Classic Association, Inc.
Stephanie C. Gibson
Gordon L. Gillette
Gould Evans Associates, PL
Commissioner Ken Hagan
Helios Education Foundation
The Hirsch Group
Norma Henkle
Hillsborough Classroom Teachers Association
Hillsborough County Public Magnet Schools and Programs
Holland & Knight Charitable Foundation, Inc.
Holmes Hepner & Associates Architects, Inc.
Houghton Mifflin Company
HSBC
I.F. Rooks & Associates, Inc.
JEB Management, Inc.
Gordon Johnston
Julie's Limousines and Coachworks, Inc.
Brunetta Kaye
Kisinger Campo & Associates Corp.
Lazydays Partners Foundation, Inc.
Linda Lewis
Lexus of Tampa Bay
Little Red Wagon Foundation, Inc.
Kelli Lofton
Long & Associates Architects/Engineers, Inc.
Lonnie Mahoney
The Lowry Park Zoo
Malcolm Pirnie, Inc.
Mercury New Media
Merit Professional Coatings, Inc.
Nabors, Giblin & Nickerson, P.A.
Leonard T. Nichols
Nova Southeastern University's Fischler School of Education and Human Services
Opus South Corporation
Oxford Walk Apartments
Prida-Guida & Company, P.A.
Quality Brick Pavers
St. Petersburg Times - Newspaper in Education
Sunrise Landscaping Contractors, Inc.
Tampa Bay & Company
Tampa Bay Performing Arts Center
Tampa Bay Rays
Tampa Convention Center
Tampa Knights Rod & Custom Club
The Tampa Tribune
Robert L. Tankel
TBE Group Inc.
TECO Energy, Inc.
Telmar Network Technology
UA Local 123 & MCA Central Florida
University of Tampa
Urban Teaching Academy
Jose E. Valiente
Vroman Graves Associates, Inc.
Wachovia Bank NA
Yolanda Wagner
WaMu-W. Cypress St.
WaMu-Palm River
Wheelabrator McKay Bay Inc.
William A. Gregory Jr. Foundation, Inc.
Paul C. Wolbert